Расписание

ДЕТИ 4-7 ЛЕТ

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
вт 18.30, чт 18.30 Wonderland Starter 4

ДЕТИ 7-8 ЛЕТ

День

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
вт 10.00, чт 10.00 Way Ahead 1 (1-2 класс) 4
вт 14.45, чт 14.45 Way Ahead 1 (1-2 класс) 2
вт 16.30, чт 16.30 Way Ahead 1 (1 класс) 3
пн 18.30, ср 18.30 Way Ahead 1 (1-2 класс) 2

ДЕТИ 9-12 ЛЕТ

Утро

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
вт 10.00, чт 10.00 Friends 1 (3-4 класс) 4
вт 11.30, чт 11.30 Gateway A2 (6-8 класс) 2
ср 11.30, пт 11.30 Gateway B1 (7-8 класс) 2
вт 10.15, чт 10.15 Gateway B1+ (7-8 класс) 4

День

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
пн 16.30, ср 16.30 Friends Starter (3-4 класс) 1
вт 18.15, чт 18.15 Friends 1 (3-4 класс) 1
пн 17.30, ср 17.30 Friends 1 (4-5 класс) 4
пн 16.30, ср 16.30 Friends 2 (5-7 класс) 1
вт 15.30, чт 15.30 Friends 2 (4-6 класс) 4
ср 17.45, пт 17.45 Friends 2 (5-7 класс) 3
вт 17.30, чт 17.30 Gateway A2 (5-6 класс) 4

ПОДРОСТКИ 13-18 ЛЕТ

Утро

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
вт 11.30, чт 11.30 Gateway A2 (6-8 класс) 4
ср 11.30, пт 11.30 Gateway B1 (7-8 класс) 4
вт 10.15, чт 10.15 Gateway B1+ (7-8 класс) 4

День

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
вт 15.45, чт 15.45 Laser A2 (7-8 класс) 3
ср 18.45, пт 18.45 Laser A2 (7-8 класс) 2
вт 17.00, чт 17.00 Gateway B1 (7-8 класс) 2
пн 17.30, пт 16.30 Gateway B1 (9 класс) 3
вт 15.30 чт 15.30 Gateway B1+ (7-8 класс) 0
пн 16.45, чт 16.45 Gateway B1+ (7-8 класс) 2
ср 15.30, пт 15.30 Laser B1 (10-11 класс) 2
вт 16.45, пт 18.15 Gateway B2+ (10 класс) 3
ср 16.45, пт 16.45 Gateway B2+ (9 класс) 4
пн 18.15, ср 18.15 Gateway B2+ (11 класс) 1
вт 18.15, чт 18.15 C1 (11 класс) 0

ГРУППЫ ПОДГОТОВКИ К ОГЭ

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
пн 17.30 пт 16.30 Gateway B1 (9 класс) 3
ср 16.45, пт 16.45 Gateway B2+ (9 класс) 4

ГРУППЫ ПОДГОТОВКИ К ЕГЭ

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
ср 15.30, пт 15.30 Laser B1 (10-11 класс) 2
пн 18.15, ср 18.15 Gateway B2+ (11 класс) 1
вт 18.15, чт 18.15 С1 (11 класс) 0

ВЗРОСЛЫЕ

Дни Название группы Свободных мест
пн, ср, пт 20.15 Elementary 4
сб 16.00 Elementary 3
сб 13.30 Pre-Intermediate 3
вс 17.30 Intermediate 2
вс 14.00 Upper - Intermediate 2